Línea de Autobús 17 - Bus 17: Cortlandt Town Center (Walmart) => EJ CONROY DR @ MAIN ST - Bee-Line
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Cortlandt Town Center (Walmart)
- 2 - ROUTE 6 @ DAYTON LANE (BEACH SHOPPING CENTER)
- 3 - MAIN STREET @ N JAMES STREET
- 4 - WASHINGTON ST @ HUDSON AVE
- 5 - WELCHER AVE @ WOOD ST
- 6 - ROUTE 9 @ ROUTE 9A
- 7 - SAW MILL RIVER RD @ SKYLINE DR
- 8 - NELSON AVE @ MAIN STREET
- 9 - SAW MILL RIVER RD @ EXECUTIVE BLVD
- 10 - TARRYTOWN RD @ AQUEDUCT RD
- 11 - TARRYTOWN RD @ CENTRAL AVE
- 12 - WHITE PLAINS BUS TERMINAL LANE B
- 13 -
- 14 - MAIN ST @ COURT ST
- 15 - EJ CONROY DR @ MAIN ST